Schedule

MONDAY

 

0000-0200

1200-1400

Andi Durrant - The Electrik Playground

 

0200-0300

1400-1500

Lucas & Steve - Skyline Sessions

 

0300-0400

1500-1600

The Anjunadeep Edition

 

0400-0500

1600-1700

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano - Sexy by Nature

 

0500-0600

1700-1800

Blasterjaxx - Maxximize On Air

 

0600-0700

1800-1900

Sander van Doorn - Identity

 

0700-0800

1900-2000

Fedde Le Grand - Darklight Sessions

0800-0900

2000-2100

Spinnin' Sessions

0900-1100

2100-2300

Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance

 

1100-1200

2300-0000

Dannic - Fonk Radio

 

TUESDAY

 

0000-0100

1400-1500

Adam Beyer - Drumcode Live

 

0100-0200

1200-1300

Nora En Pure - Purified Radio

 

0200-0300

1300-1400 

Morgan Page - In The Air

 

0300-0400

1500-1600

Leandro Da Silva - The Lizard

W&W - Rave Culture Radio

 

0400-0500

1600-1700

Claptone - Clapcast

 

0500-0600

1700-1800

NGHTMRE & SLANDER - Gud Vibrations Radio

 

0600-0700

1800-1900

Robin Schulz - Sugar Radio

 

0700-0800

1900-2000

Steve Aoki - Aoki's House

0800-0900

2000-2100

Oliver Heldens - Heldeep Radio

0900-1000

2100-2200

CLUBLIFE by Tiësto

 

1000-1100

2200-2300

Claude VonStroke - The Birdhouse Radio

1100-1200

2300-0000

Revealed Radio

WEDNESDAY

 

0000-0100

1600-1700

Nicole Moudaber - in the MOOD

 

0100-0200

1200-1300

Clint Maximus - The Edge Radio Show

 

0200-0300

1300-1400

Defected Radio

 

0300-0400

1400-1500

Moguai - Punx Up The Volume

0400-0500

1500-1600

Tough Love - Get Twisted Radio

 

0500-0600

1700-1800

Alison Wonderland - Radio Wonderland

 

0600-0700

1800-1900

I NEED R3HAB

 

0700-0800

1900-2000

EDX - No Xcuses

0800-0900

2000-2100

Kryder - Kryteria Radio

0900-1000

2100-2200

Hardwell On Air

1000-1100

2200-2300

Hardwell On Air: Off The Record

 

1100-1200

2300-0000

Zeds Dead - Deadbeats Radio

THURSDAY

 

0000-0100

1200-1300

Solardo - The Spot

 

0100-0200

1300-1400

Steve Void - Strange Fruits Radio

 

0200-0400

1400-1600

Mark Knight - Toolroom Radio

 

0400-0500

1600-1700

Tritonal - Tritonia

 

0500-0600

1700-1800 (Bi-Weekly)

Maykel Piron & Ben Malone - Armada Next

0600-0700

1800-1900

YVES V - V Sessions

0700-0800

1900-2000

Franky Rizardo - Flow Radio

0800-0900

2000-2100

Sam Feldt - Heartfeldt Radio

0900-1000

2100-2200

Nicky Romero - Protocol Radio

1000-1100

2200-2300

Martin Garrix - The Martin Garrix Show

 

1100-1200

2300-0000

Tomo Hirata - Taiko Radio

 

FRIDAY

 

0000-0100

1400-1500

Eats Everything - edible bEats

 

0100-0300

1200-1400

Judge Jules - The Global Warm Up

0300-0400

1500-1600

Cosmic Gate - Wake Your Mind Radio

 

0400-0600

1600-1800

Paul van Dyk - VONYC Sessions

 

0600-0700

1800-1900

Mike Williams - On Track

 

0700-0800

1900-2000

Monstercat: Call of the Wild

0800-0900

2000-2100

Don Diablo - Hexagon Radio

0900-1000

2100-2200

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Smash the House Radio

1000-1100

2200-2300

Ferry Corsten - Corsten's Countdown

1100-1200

2300-0000

deadmau5 - mau5trap Radio

SATURDAY

 

0000-0200

1200-1400

Pasquale Rotella - Night Owl Radio

0200-0300

1400-1500

Jauz - Bite This Radio

0300-0400

1500-1600

Sultan & Shepard - Dialekt Radio

 

0400-0500

1600-1700

Ultra Music Radio

 

0500-0600

1700-1800

Lost Frequencies - Lost Radio Show

0600-0700

1900-2000 (Bi-Weekly)

Louis The Child - Playground Radio

Illenium - Phoenix Radio

 

0700-0800

2000-2200

Plastik Funk - Funk You Very Much

0800-1000

1800-1900

Above & Beyond - Group Therapy

 

1000-1100

2200-2300

Swanky Tunes - Showland

 

1100-1200

2300-0000

Firebeatz - Ignite Radio

 

SUNDAY

 

0000-0100

1200-1300

Paul Oakenfold - Planet Perfecto Radio

0100-0200

1300-1400

Joris Voorn - Spectrum Radio

 

0200-0400

1400-1600

Ultra Presents UMF Radio

 

0400-0500

1600-1700 (Monthly)

Gryffin - Elevate Radio

Dada Life - Dada Land

Florian Picasso - The Guernica Project

Kayzo - Doghouse Radio

 

0500-0600

1700-1800 (Monthly)

Meduza

Timmy Trumpet - Freak Show

Axtone House Party

Felix Jaehn - Collaection Radio

Zonderling - Zone Radio

0600-0700

1800-1900 (Monthly)

Sigala - Sounds of SIGALA

Snakehips - Never Worry  Radio

MK - Area 10 On Air

Low Steppa - Boiling Point Radio

 

0700-0800

1900-2000

Showtek - Skink Radio

 

0800-0900

2000-2100

Bingo Players - Hysteria Radio

0900-1000

2100-2200

Noisia Radio

1000-1200

2200-0000

John Digweed - Transitions

© 2019  Xtra Inc,Tokyo,Japan

  • w-facebook